Doppelmixvereinsmeisterschaft 2018

Gruppe A      Gruppe B    
     
Platz 1 Andreas Haak 3 Siege  Platz 7 Harald Müller 5 Siege
Platz 2 Günter Wefers 3 Siege   Platz 8 Steffen Gaile 3 Siege
Platz 3 Stefan Schwarzer 3 Siege Platz 9 Jens Pehlke 2 Sieg
Platz 4 Heiko Gregor 2 Sieg Platz 10 Andreas Gericke 2 Sieg
Platz 5 Thomas Haak 2 Sieg Platz 11 Hans Gassel 1 Sieg
Platz 6 Jens-Uwe Berndt 1 Sieg Platz 12 Hartmut Hesse 1 Sieg

 

Doppelmixvereinsmeisterschaft 2017

Gruppe A      Gruppe B    
     
Platz 1 Jens-Uwe Berndt 4 Siege Platz 1 Manfred Brohmann 5 Siege
Platz 2 Günter Wefers 3 Siege Platz 2 Denis Mertens 3 Siege
Platz 3 Andreas Haak 3 Siege Platz 3 Jens Pehlke 1 Sieg
Platz 4 Steffen Gaile 1 Sieg Platz 4 Hans Gassel 1 Sieg
Platz 5 Stefan Schwarzer 1 Sieg      
           

 

Doppelmixvereinsmeisterschaft 2016

Platz 1 Andreas Haak        
Platz 2 Stefan Schwarzer        
Platz 3 Steffen Gaile  
Platz 4 Jens-Uwe Berndt        
Platz 5 Sixten-Veit Haak        
Platz 6 Denis Mertens        
Platz 7 Hartmut Hesse        
Platz 8 Thomas Haak        
Platz 9 Manfred Brohmann        
Platz 10 Herbert Danker        

 

Doppelmeisterschaft (Einzelwertung) 2015

Platz 1 Andreas Haak 5x Siege      
Platz 2 Hartmut Hesse 3x Siege      
Platz 3 Herbert Danker 2,5x Siege
  Harald Müller 2,5x Siege      
Platz 5 Steffen Gaile 2x Siege      
  Jens Pehlke 2x Siege      
Platz 7 Hans Gassel 1,5x Siege      
  Jens Uwe Berndt 1,5x Siege      
           

Doppelmeisterschaft (Einzelwertung) 2014

Platz 1 Günter Wefers 5x Siege      
Platz 2 Jens Uwe Berndt 3x Siege      
  Hartmut Hesse 3x Siege
  Manfred Brohmann 3x Siege      
Platz 5 Harald Müller 2x Siege      
  Jens Pehlke 2x Siege      
  Hans Gassel 2x Siege      
  Heiko Gregor 2x Siege      
Platz 9 Steffen Gaile 1x Sieg      
  Stefan Schwarzer 1x Sieg      
           
J.Pehlke/H.Gassel G.Wefers/S.Gaile 3:6      
S.Schwarzer/H.Müller M.Brohmann/J.-U.Berndt 4:6      
           
H.Gregor/H.Hesse S.Gaile/H.Gassel 6:0      
G.Wefers/M.Brohmann S.Schwarzer/J.Pehlke 6:1
           
H.Gregor/J.Pehlke J.-U.Berndt/H.Müller 3:6      
S.Gaile/M.Brohmann G.Wefers/H.Hesse 2:6      
           
S.Schwarzer/H.Gassel J.Pehlke/H.Müller 3:6      
M.Brohmann/H.Hesse J.-U.Berndt/H.Gregor 6:1      
           
S.Schwarzer/G.Wefers M.Brohmann/H.Müller 6:2      
J.U.Berndt/H.Hesse H.Gassel/H.Gregor 0:6      

 

Doppelmixvereinsmeisterschaft 2014

Platz 1 Andreas Haak 3,5 Punkte      
Platz 2 Matthias Keune 3,5 Punkte      
Platz 3 Steffen Gaile 3,0 Punkte
Platz 4 Manfred Brohmann 3,0 Punkte      
Platz 5 Stefan Schwarzer 2,0 Punkte      
  Jens-Uwe Berndt 2,0 Punkte      
  Hartmut Hesse 2,0 Punkte      
Platz 8 Heiko Gregor 1,5 Punkte      
Platz 9 Jens Pehlke 1,0 Punkte      
  Dirk Brohmann 1,0 Punkte      
  Hans Gassel 1,0 Punkte      
Platz 12 Harald Müller 0,5 Punkte      
           
H.Gregor/J.Pehlke S.Gaile/J.-U.Berndt 6:7      
M.Keune/S.Schwarzer M.Brohmann/D.Brohmann 6:1      
A.Haak/H.Gassel H.Müller/H.Hesse 6:1      
           
A.Haak/M.Brohmann S.Schwarzer/D.Brohmann 6:3      
J.-U.Berndt/H.Gregor H,Gassel/H.Müller 6:0
M.Keune/H.Hesse S.Gaile/J.Pehlke 6:4      
           
M.Keune/J.Pehlke J.-U.Berndt/H.Müller 6:3      
A.Haak/D.Brohmann H.Gregor/H.Hesse 6:1      
H.Gassel/S.Schwarzer M.Brohmann/S.Gaile 5:7      
           
M.Keune/H.Müller A.Haak/H.Gregor 6:6      
M.Brohmann/H.Hesse J.-U.Berndt/D.Brohmann 7:6      
S.Gaile/S.Schwarzer H.Gassel/J.Pehlke 6:0