Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018

Finale A. Haak - G. Wefers 9:6      
           
Spiel Platz 3 H. Gregor - T. Haak 9:3
           
Spiel Platz 5 J.-U. Berndt - S. Schwarzer 9:1      
           
Spiel Platz 7 S. Gaile - S.-V. Haak 9:6      
           
1.Halbfinale A. Haak - T. Haak 9:1
2.Halbfinale G. Wefers - H. Gregor 9:8
1.Spiel (Neben) J.-U. Berndt - S.-V. Haak 9:7
2.Spiel (Neben) S. Schwarzer - S. Gaile 9:4

 

Gruppe A    Gruppe B  
       
1.Platz   Günter Wefers 4 Punkte   (+2)  1.Platz  Andreas Haak  6 Punkte
2.Platz   Thomas Haak 4 Punkte   (+-0)  2.Platz  Heiko Gregor  4 Punkte
3.Platz   Jens-Uwe Berndt 4 Punkte   (-2)  3.Platz  Stefan Schwarzer  2 Punkte
4.Platz   Steffen Gaile 0 Punkte  4.Platz  Sixten Veit Haak  0 Punkte
           
G. Wefers - T. Haak 6:1 A. Haak - S. Schwarzer 6:1    
J.-U. Berndt - S. Gaile 6:2 H. Gregor - S.-V. Haak 6:2    
G. Wefers - J.-U. Berndt 3:6 A. Haak - H. Gregor 6:2    
T. Haak - S. Gaile 6:4 S. Schwarzer - S.-V. Haak 6:0    
G. Wefers - S. Gaile 6:2 A. Haak - S.-V. Haak 6:1    
J.-U. Berndt - T. Haak 1:6 H. Gregor - S. Schwarzer 6:4    

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017

Finale A. Haak - T. Haak 9:2      
           
Spiel Platz 3 J.-U. Berndt - S. Gaile 9:5
           
Spiel Platz 5 H. Gregor - M. Brohmann 9:5      
           
Spiel Platz 7 S. Schwarzer - D. Mertens 9:6      
           
Spiel Platz 9 S.-V. Haak - H. Gassel 9:8
Platz 11 A. Gericke  

 

1.Halbfinale A. Haak - J.-U. Berndt 9:5
2.Halbfinale T. Haak - S. Gaile 9:1

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016

Finale A. Haak - J.-U. Berndt 9:4      
           
Spiel Platz 3 H. Müller - H. Gregor 9:6
           
Spiel Platz 5 S. Gaile - S. Schwarzer 6:1 6:4      
           
Spiel Platz 7 H. Gassel - J. Pehlke kampflos 6:0      
           
Spiel Platz 9 S.-V. Haak - H. Danker 6:1
     
1.Halbfinale A. Haak - H. Müller 9:1
2.Halbfinale J.-U. Berndt - H. Gregor 9:7

           
Gruppe 1     Gruppe 2    
     
1.Platz A. Haak 4x Siege 1.Platz H. Gregor 4x Siege
2.Platz J.-U. Berndt 3x Siege 2.Platz H. Müller 3x Siege
3.Platz S. Schwarzer 2x Siege 3.Platz S. Gaile 2x Siege
4.Platz H. Gassel 1x Sieg 4.Platz J. Pehlke 1x Sieg
5.Platz S.-V. Haak   5.Platz H.Danker  

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015

Finale A. Haak - C. Palutke 9:5      
           
Spiel Platz 3 T. Haak - H. Gregor 6:3
           
Spiel Platz 5 J.-U. Berndt - S.Schwarzer 7:6      
           
Spiel Platz 7 M. Brohmann - S. Gaile 7:6      
           
1.Halbfinale C. Palutke - H. Gregor 6:1 1.Viertelfinale C. Palutke - S. Gaile 6:2
2.Halbfinale A. Haak - T. Haak 6:1 2.Viertelfinale T. Haak - J.-U. Berndt 6:4
      3.Viertelfinale A. Haak - M. Brohmann 6:1
      4.Viertelfinale H. Gregor - S. Schwarzer 6:0
           
      Verlierer VF1/VF4 S. Gaile - S. Schwarzer 4:6
      Verlierer VF3/VF2 M. Brohmann - J.-U. Berndt 6:7
           
Platz 9 X.-D. Haak        
Platz 10 E. Callies        
Platz 11 S.-V. Haak  
Platz 12 H. Danker        
           
X.-D. Haak E. Callies 6:2      
X.-D. Haak S.-V. Haak 6:1      
X.-D. Haak H. Danker 6:1      
E. Callies S.-V. Haak 6:2
E. Callies H. Danker 6:3
S.-V. Haak H. Danker 6:2
     
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C Gruppe D    
1. C. Palutke 1. S. Gaile 1. A. Haak 1. H. Gregor    
2. J.-U. Berndt 2. T. Haak 2. S. Schwarzer 2. M. Brohmann    
3. S.-V. Haak 3. X.-D. Haak 3. E. Callies 3. H. Müller    
     
 Gruppe A    
     
C. Palutke J.-U. Berndt 6:2
C. Palutke S.-V. Haak 6:2
J.-U. Berndt S.-V. Haak 6:0
 Gruppe B    
     
S. Gaile T. Haak 0:6
S. Gaile X.-D. Haak 6:3
T. Haak X.-D. Haak 6:0
 Gruppe C    
     
A. Haak S. Schwarzer 6:0
A. Haak E. Callies 6:0
S. Schwarzer E. Callies 6:2
 Gruppe D    
     
H. Gregor M. Brohmann 6:4
H. Gregor H. Müller 6:3
M. Brohmann H. Müller 6:4

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014

Finale C. Palutke - M. Keune 9:3      
           
Spiel Platz 3 A. Haak - J.-U. Berndt 6:0
           
Spiel Platz 5 M. Brohmann - S. Gaile 7:6      
           
Spiel Platz 7 H. Gregor - H. Müller 6:1      
           
1.Halbfinale C. Palutke - A. Haak 9:4 1.Viertelfinale C. Palutke - S. Gaile 6:0
2.Halbfinale M. Keune - J.U. Berndt 9:2 2.Viertelfinale A. Haak - H. Gregor 6:2
      3.Viertelfinale M. Keune - M. Brohmann 6:0
      4.Viertelfinale J.U. Berndt - H. Müller 6:3
           
      Verlierer VF1/VF2 S. Gaile - H. Gregor 6:2
      Verlierer VF3/VF4 M. Brohmann - H. Müller 7:5
           
Spiel Platz 9 S. Schwarzer - D. Mertens 7:6      
           
Spiel Platz 11 H. Gassel - J. Pehlke 6:4
           
Spiel Platz 13 E. Callies - X.-D. Haak 6:4      
           
Spiel Platz 15 A. Gericke - S.-V. Haak 7:6      
           
1.Halbfinale NR S. Schwarzer - J. Pehlke 6:3 1.Viertelfinale NR S. Schwarzer - E. Callies 6:0
2.Halbfinale NR D. Mertens - H. Gassel 7:5 2.Viertelfinale NR J. Pehlke - S.-V. Haak 6:0
      3.Viertelfinale NR D. Mertens - A. Gericke 6:0
      4.Viertelfinale NR H. Gassel - X.-D. Haak 6:2
           
      Verlierer VF1/VF2 E. Callies - S.-V. Haak 6:4
      Verlierer VF1/VF2 X.-D. Haak - A. Gericke 6:0
           
Gruppe A Gruppe B Gruppe C Gruppe D    
1. A. Haak 1. M. Keune 1. H. Müller 1. C. Palutke    
2. M. Brohmann 2. H. Gregor 2. S. Gaile 2. J.-U. Berndt    
3. H. Gassel 3. D. Mertens 3. J. Pehlke 3. S. Schwarzer    
4. A. Gericke 4. X.-D. Haak 4. E. Callies 4. S.-V. Haak    

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013

Finale     Platz 3    
           
Andreas Haak (2) Günter Wefers (3) 6:3 6:1 Harald Müller (4) Heiko Gregor (6) 9:3
           
1.Halbfinale     2.Halbfinale    
           
Günter Wefers (3) Harald Müller (4) 6:3 6:2 Andreas Haak (2) Heiko Gregor (6) 6:0 6.3

Platzierungen          
           
Platz 5 M.Keune (9) 4x Siege D.Brohmann 6:2 T.Haak 6:3 S.Schwarzer 6:4     E.Callies 6:1
Platz 6 D.Brohmann (8) 3x Siege M.Keune 2:6 T.Haak 6:2 S.Schwarzer 6:4     E.Callies 6:1
Platz 7 T.Haak (5) 2x Siege M.Keune 3:6 D.Brohmann 2:6 S.Schwarzer 6:1     E.Callies 6:1
Platz 8 S.Schwarzer (14) 1x Sieg M.Keune 4:6 D.Brohmann 4:6 T.Haak 1:6             E.Callies 6:1
Platz 9 E.Callies (17)   M.Keune 1:6 D.Brohmann 1:6 T.Haak 1:6             S.Schwarzer 1:6
           
Vorrunde          
           
Gruppe A     Gruppe B    
           
A.Haak (2) 4x Siege 24:9 G.Wefers (3) 3x Siege 27:14
H.Müller (4) 3x Siege 21:9 H.Gregor (6) 2x Siege 24:22
M.Keune (9) 2x Siege 19:17 T.Haak (5) 1x Sieg 21:19
D.Brohmann (8) 1x Sieg 9:23 S.Schwarzer (14)   10:27
H.Gassel (15)   10:24      
           
A.Haak H.Gassel 6:1 G.Wefers S.Schwarzer 9:3
D.Brohmann H.Müller 0:6 H.Gregor T.Haak 9:7
H.Gassel M.Keune 3:6 G.Wefers H.Gregor 9:6
A.Haak D.Brohmann 6:1 S.Schwarzer T.Haak 1:9
H.Müller M.Keune 6:3 H.Gregor S.Schwarzer 9:6
H.Gassel D.Brohmann 5:6 T.Haak G.Wefers 5:9
A.Haak H.Müller 6:3      
D.Brohmann M.Keune 2:6      
H.Gassel H.Müller 0:6      
A.Haak M.Keune 6:4