Kreisliga Altmark West 2019

2019 / Männer / 3.Punktspiel          
           
 Jübarer TV - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 6:0        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Riep - H.Gregor 6:2  6:2 A.Riep / A.Drenkmann - H.Gregor / B.Ahrend 6:3  6:3    
           
U.Drenkmann - S.Schwarzer 6:1  6:1 U.Drenkmann / F.Wegmeyer - S.Schwarzer / S.Gaile 7:5  6:2    
           
H.Kruse - S.Gaile 7:5  7:5        
      Sätze     12:0    
A.Drenkmann - B.Ahrend 6:2  6:1                                                                    Punkte  75:32    

 

2019 / Männer / 2.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - TSV Arendsee 4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - T.Kasper  6:0  6:0 S.Schwarzer / S.Gaile - T.Kasper / T.Nilson 1:6  1:6    
           
J.-U.Berndt - T.Nilson 6:0  6:4 J.U.Berndt / M.Brohmann - J.Krüger / G.Heiser 6:3  5:7  7:6    
           
H.Gregor - J.Krüger 5:7  4:6        
      Sätze     8:5    
S.Schwarzer - G.Heiser 6:3  6:2                                                                    Punkte  65:50    

 

2019 / Männer / 1.Punktspiel          
           
SV Winterfeld - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 3:3        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
R.Ohk - A.Haak 1:6  4:6  R.Ohk / H.-J.Gedtke - A.Haak / J.-U.Berndt   6:3  6:3    
           
H.-J.Gedtke - J.-U.Berndt 3:6  4:6 P.Schneider / T.Kamieth - S.Schwarzer / S.Gaile 1:6  6:7    
           
H.Radtke - S.Schwarzer 6:2  3:6  6:1        
      Sätze     6:8    
P.Schneider - S.Gaile 3:6  6:3  6:2                                                                    Punkte  61:63    

 

Kreisliga Altmark West 2018

2018 / Männer / 4.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - Jübarer TV 6:0        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
G.Wefers - A.Riep 6:0  6:4 G.Wefers / S.Schwarzer - A.Riep / F.Wegmeyer 6:4  6:3    
           
A.Haak - C.Meyer 6:1 6:1 A.Haak / H.Gregor - U.Drenkmann / H.Kruse 6:1  4:6 (10:8)    
           
H.Gregor - U.Drenkmann 6:2  3:6  (10:6)        
      Sätze     12.2    
S.Schwarzer - S.Knoke 7:6  6:3                                                                    Punkte  78:51    

 

2018 / Männer / 3.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - SV Winterfeld 5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
C.Palutke - H.-J.Gedtke 6:4  6:2  H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt - H.-J.Gedtke / K.Augustin 6:2  3:6  6:2    
           
H.Gregor - R.Sensenschmidt 1:6  4:6 C.Palutke / S.Schwarzer - P.Schneider / E.Binde 6:4  6:4    
           
J.-U.Berndt - K.Augustin 6:3  6:4        
      Sätze     10:3    
S.Schwarzer - P.Schneider 6:1  6:2                                                                    Punkte  68:46    

 

2018 / Männer / 2.Punktspiel          
           
TSV Arendsee I - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 3:3        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
T.Kasper - A.Haak 3:6  2:6 T.Kasper / G.Heiser - S.Schwarzer / S.Gaile 7:5  7:5    
           
J.Krüger - D.Brohmann 6:0  6:3 J.Krüger / T.Nilson - A.Haak / D.Brohmann 3:6  2:6    
           
T.Nilson - S.Schwarzer 3:6  3:6        
      Sätze     6:6    
G.Heiser - S.Gaile 6:2  6:4                                                                    Punkte  54:55    

 

2018 / Männer / 1.Punktspiel          
           
TC Salzwedel 1924 III - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 2:4        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
D.Krause - A.Haak 0:6  2:6 D.Krause / S.-P.Schreitter - H.Gregor / S.Gaile 6:2  6:3    
           
S.-P.Schreitter - H.Gregor 6:2  6:3 O.Maslock / C.Kausch - A.Haak / T.Haak 1:6  2:6    
           
O.Maslock - S.Gaile 1:6  0:6        
      Sätze     5:8    
C.Kausch - T.Haak 6:7  6:0  3:6                                                                    Punkte  45:59    

 

Kreisliga Altmark West 2017

2017 / Männer / 5.Punktspiel          
           
TSV Arendsee II - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 2:4        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
T.Nilson - J.-U.Berndt 3:6  0:6 G.Heiser / J.Krüger - S.Gaile / T.Haak 6:3  6:2    
           
G.Heiser - S.Schwarzer 0:6  3:6 N.Böttcher / K.-H.Schilling - J.-U.Berndt / M.Brohmann 2:6  1:6    
           
J.Krüger - S.Gaile 6:4  4:6  7:6        
      Sätze     4:9    
N.Böttcher - T.Haak 2:6  1:6                                                                    Punkte  40:57    

 

2017 / Männer / 4.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M.  - TSV Arendsee I    4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
H.Gregor - T.Kasper 6:7  1:6 H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt - T.Kasper / K.-H.Schilling 6:7  6:7    
           
J.-U.Berndt - G.Heiser 6:3  6:4 S.Schwarzer / T. Haak - G.Heiser / J.Krüger 7:5  6:4    
           
S.Schwarzer - J.Krüger 6:7  6:2  6:3        
      Sätze     8:5    
T.Haak - K.-H.Schilling 6:0  6:0                                                                    Punkte  74:55    

 

2017 / Männer / 3.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - TC Salzwedel 1924 II 5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - D.Krause 3:6  6:1  6:1 A.Haak / H.Gregor - D.Krause / B.Dammert 6:2  6:3    
           
H.Gregor - B.Dammert 6:0  6:1 S.Schwarzer / M.Brohmann - M.Schulz / F.Fischbeck 6:7  7:6  7:6    
           
S.Schwarzer - M.Schulz 2:6  6:3  3:6        
      Sätze     11:4    
T.Haak - F.Fischbeck 6:0  6:1                                                                    Punkte  82:49    

 

2017 / Männer / 2.Punktspiel          
           
SV Winterfeld - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
H.-J.Gedtke - A.Haak 5:7  2:6  H.-J.Gedtke / H.Radtke - A.Haak / D.Brohmann 7:6  6:0    
           
H.Radtke - H.Gregor 6:2  6:2 U.Piepenburg / J.Stowitschek - H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt 6:0  6:3    
           
U.Piepenburg - J.-U.Berndt 5:7  6:7        
      Sätze     8:5    
J.Stowitschek - D.Brohmann 3:6  7:5  6:2                                                                    Punkte  71:51    

 

2017 / Männer / 1.Punktspiel          
           
 Jübarer TV - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
B.Borchert - A.Haak 6.4  1:6  1:6 U.Drenkmann / A.Riep - A.Haak / D.Brohmann 6:1  6:2    
           
U.Drenkmann - H.Gregor 6:2  6:4 F.Wegmann / H.Kruse - H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt 4:6  6:7    
           
C.Meyer- J.-U.Berndt 7:5  6:3        
      Sätze     9:4    
A.Riep - D.Brohmann 6:1  6:1                                                                    Punkte  77:48    

 

Kreisliga Altmark West 2016

2016 / Männer / 5.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - SV Winterfeld 0:6        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - R.Ohk 0:6  4:6 H.Gregor / S.Schwarzer - R.Ohk / J.Stowitschek 1:6  0:6    
           
H.Gregor - R.Sensenschmidt 2:6  2:6 J.-U.Berndt / S.Gaile - R.Sensenschmidt / H.-J.Gedtke 2:6  4:6    
           
J.-U.Berndt - H.-J.Gedtke 6:2  4:6  5:7        
      Sätze     1:12    
S.Schwarzer - J.Stowitschek 3:6  1:6                                                                    Punkte  34:75    

 

2016 / Männer / 4.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - Jübarer TV 4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - U.Drenkmann 6:0  6:0 A.Haak / S.Schwarzer - F.Wegmeyer / H.Kruse 6:1  6:1    
           
J.-U.Berndt - F.Wegmeyer 6:0  6:1 J.-U.Berndt / S.Gaile - S.Knoke / A.Rieb 6:2  1:6  6:0    
           
S.Schwarzer - S.Knoke 1:6  6:7        
      Sätze     8:5    
S.Gaile - A.Rieb 2:6  6:7                                                                    Punkte  74:37    

 

2016 / Männer / 3.Punktspiel          
           
TSV Arendsee I - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 0:6        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
T.Kasper - A.Haak 0:6  1:6 T.Kasper / T.Nilson - A.Haak / S.Gaile 1:6  6:3  5:7    
           
T.Nilson - J.-U.Berndt 6:7  6:7 G.Heiser / J.Krüger - J.-U.Berndt / G.Wefers 5:7  3:6    
           
G.Heiser - G.Wefers 3:6  5:7        
      Sätze     1:12    
J.Krüger - S.Gaile 1:6  3:6                                                                    Punkte  55:80    

 

2016 / Männer / 2.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - TSV Arendsee II 5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
G.Wefers - G.Heiser 7:6  3:6  6:1 G.Wefers / H.Müller - G.Heiser / J.Krüger 6:3  6:1    
           
S.Gaile - J.Krüger 6:4 6:4 S.Gaile / D.Mertens - N.Böttcher / K.-H.Schilling 7:5  6:2    
           
H.Gassel - N.Böttcher 3:6  7:5  2:6        
      Sätze     11:3    
D.Mertens - K.-H.Schilling 7:5  6:3                                                                    Punkte  78:56    

 

2016 / Männer / 1.Punktspiel          
           
TC Salzwedel 1924 II - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 1:5        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
H.Friedrich - H.Gregor 2:6  3:6 H.Friedrich / T.Riehn - H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt 1:6  2:6    
           
T.Riehn - J.-U.Berndt 2:6  0:6 M.Schulz / R.Malek - S.Schwarzer / D.Mertens 3:6  6:7    
           
M.Schulz - S.Schwarzer 3:6  6:2  6:4        
      Sätze     2:11    
R.Malek - H.Müller 2:6  2:6                                                                    Punkte  40:73    

 

Kreisliga Altmark West 2015

2015 / Männer 30 / 5.Punktspiel  Kalbe II        
           
TSV Arendsee - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. II 6:0        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
T.Kasper - T.Haak 6:3 6:1 T.Kasper / E.Führ - T.Haak / S.Gaile 6:3 6:3    
           
E.Führ - S.Gaile 6:4 6:2 G.Heiser / T.Nilson - H.Gassel / D.Mertens 6:3 6:2    
           
G.Heiser - H.Gassel 6:1 6:2        
      Sätze     12:0    
T.Nilson - D.Mertens 6:3 6:0                                                                    Punkte  72:27    

 

2015 / Männer 30 / 5.Punktspiel  Kalbe I        
           
Jübarer TV - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. I 0:6        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
C.Meyer - A.Haak 0:6 4:6 C.Meyer / U.Drenkmann - A.Haak / G.Wefers 2:6  3:6    
           
U.Drenkmann - H.Gregor 3:6 4:6 F.Wegmeyer / H.Kruse - H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt 3:6  4:6    
           
F.Wegmeyer - G.Wefers 3:6 3:6        
      Sätze     0:12    
H.Kruse - J.-U.Berndt 1:6 1:6                                                                    Punkte  33:72    

 

2015 / Männer 30 / 4.Punktspiel  Kalbe II        
           
Jübarer TV - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. II 4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
C.Meyer - G.Wefers 6:4  4:6  6:4 C.Meyer / A.Riep - G.Wefers / S.Schwarzer 2:6  6:3  6:7    
           
F.Wegmeyer - S.Gaile 6:4  1:6  6:7 F.Wegmeyer / H.Kruse - M.Brohmann / D.Mertens 6:1  6:3    
           
H.Kruse - S.Schwarzer 6:1  6:7  7:6        
      Sätze     10:6    
A.Riep - D.Mertens 6:0  6:0                                                                    Punkte  86:65    

 

2015 / Männer 30 / 3.Punktspiel Kalbe II        
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. II - TC Salzwedel 1924 II   4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
S.Gaile - H.Ohk 6:2  7:5 S.Gaile / D.Mertens - H.Ohk / C.Kausch 6:0 6:2    
           
S.Schwarzer - C.Kausch 2:6  6:3  6:3 S.Schwarzer / E.Callies - M.Schulz / H.Friedrich 6:3 6:4    
           
D.Mertens - M.Schulz  4:6  7:6  3:6        
      Sätze      9:5    
E.Callies - H.Friedrich 0:6  0:6                                                                    Punkte  65:58    

 

2015 / Männer 30 / 2.Punktspiel Kalbe II        
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. II - SV Winterfeld  1:5        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
G.Wefers - R.Ohk 1:6  0:6 G.Wefers / J.Pehlke - R.Ohk / H.Radtke 4:6  3:6    
           
H.Müller - D.Piepenburg 6:4  1:6  7:5 S.Gaile / S.Schwarzer - D.Piepenburg / J.Stowitschek 3:6  3:6    
           
S.Gaile - H.J.Gedtke 2:6  6:7         
      Sätze     2:11    
S.Schwarzer - J.Stowitschek 3:6  4:6                                                                    Punkte  43:76    

 

2015 / Männer 30 / 4.Punktspiel Kalbe I        
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. I - TC Salzwedel 1924 II   5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - M.Bergener 6:0  6:0 A.Haak / D.Brohmann - M.Bergener / H.Friedrich 6:0 6:4    
           
H.Gregor - C.Kausch 6:2  6:0 H.Gregor / J.U.Berndt - C.Kausch / M.Schulz 6.4 1:6 6:2    
           
D.Brohmann - M.Schulz  4:6  4:6         
      Sätze     10:3    
J.U.Berndt - H.Friedrich 6:2  6:0                                                                    Punkte  70:32    

 

2015 / Männer 30 / 3.Punktspiel  Kalbe I        
           
SV Winterfeld - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. I 3:3        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
R.Sensenschmidt - A.Haak 2:6  2:6 R.Sensenschmidt / D.Piepenburg - A.Haak / M.Keune 0:6  1:6    
           
D.Piepenburg - M.Keune 7:6  6:2 J.Gedtke / J.Stowitschek - H.Gregor / J.U. Berndt 7:5  6:3    
           
H.J.Gedtke - H.Gregor 6:3  6:1        
      Sätze     6:6    
J.Stowitschek - J.U. Berndt 4:6  3:6                                                                    Punkte  50:56    
           
           
2015 / Männer 30          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. I - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. II   6:0        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - S.Gaile 3:6  6:1  6:4 A.Haak / D.Brohmann - S.Gaile / S.Schwarzer 6:2  6:3    
           
H.Gregor - S.Schwarzer 6:1  6:1 H.Gregor / J.U.Berndt - M.Brohmann / J.Pehlke 6:1  6:3    
           
D.Brohmann - M.Brohmann 6:1  6:1         
      Sätze     12:1    
J.U.Berndt - J.Pehlke 6:0  6:0                                                                    Punkte  75:24    
           
           
2015 / Männer 30 / 1.Punktspiel Kalbe I        
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. I - TSV Arendsee    4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
H.Gregor - T.Kasper 3:6  3:6 H.Gregor / J.U.Berndt - T.Kasper / T.Nilson 4:6  1:6    
           
D. Brohmann - E.Führ 3:6  6:3  6:1 D.Brohmann / T. Haak - E.Führ / G.Heiser 2:6  7:5  6:4    
           
T.Haak - G.Heiser  6:2  6:1         
      Sätze     8:6    
J.U.Berndt - T.Nilson 6:1  6:4                                                                    Punkte  65:57    
           
           

Kreisliga Altmark West 2014

2014 / Männer 30 / 5.Punktspiel          
           
TC Salzwedel 1924 II - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 1:5        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
J.Malek - G.Wefers 6:1  4:6  6:3 J.Malek / C.Kausch - G.Wefers / S.Gaile 1:6  6:4  4:6    
           
T.Riehm - H.Gregor 4:6  3:6 F.Fischbeck / R.Malek - H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt 1:6  4:6    
           
T.Jähn - S.Gaile 3:6  0:6         
      Sätze     3:11    
C.Kausch - J.-U.Berndt 4:6  5:7                                                                    Punkte  51:75    
           
           
2014 / Männer 30 / 4.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - Jübarer TV 4:2        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - U.Drenkmann 6:1  6:0 A.Haak / M.Keune - U.Drenkmann / H.Kruse 6:2 6:1    
           
T.Haak - C.Meyer 6:3 7:6 D.Brohmann / J.-U.Berndt - F.Wegmeyer / S.Knoke 0:6 2:6    
           
D.Brohmann - F.Wegmeyer 5:7  1:6         
      Sätze     8:5    
J.-U.Berndt - S.Knoke 6:4 2:6  6:2                                                                    Punkte  59:50    
           
           
2014 / Männer 30 / 3.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - SV Winterfeld  3:3        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - D.Piepenburg 6:3  6:4 A.Haak / G.Wefers - D.Piepenburg / H.Radtke 6:2 4:6  7:6    
           
G.Wefers - U.Piepenburg 4:6 1:6 H.Gregor / D.Brohmann - U.Piepenburg / H.-J.Gedtke 1:6 7:5  6:2    
           
H.Gregor - H.Radtke 4:6  4:6         
      Sätze     7:8    
D.Brohmann - H.-J.Gedtke 7:6  1:6  1:6                                                                    Punkte  65:76    
           
           
2014 / Männer 30 / 2.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - Blücher Lohne 6:0        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - N.Schulze 6:0  6:0 A.Haak / J.-U.Berndt - E.Giese / H.Giese 6:2  6:0    
           
H.Gregor - E.Giese 6:0  6:2 H.Gregor / D.Brohmann - P.Priemeck / J.Hauglt 6:2  6:0    
           
D.Brohmann - P.Priemeck 6:0  6:0        
      Sätze     12:0    
J.-U.Berndt - J.Hauglt 6:3  6:3                                                                    Punkte  72:12    
           
           
2014 / Männer 30 / 1.Punktspiel          
           
TSV Arendsee - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 0:6        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
T.Kasper - A.Haak 0:6  2:6 T.Kasper / T.Nilson - A.Haak / G.Wefers 2:6  2:6    
           
T.Nilson - G.Wefers 6:4  1:6  3:6 G.Heiser / K.H.Schilling - H.Gregor / D.Brohmann 5:7  2:6    
           
G.Heiser - H.Gregor 3:6  3:6        
      Sätze     1:12    
K.-H.Schilling - D.Brohmann 0:6  1:6                                                                    Punkte  30:77    
           
           

Kreisliga Altmark West 2013

2013 / Männer 30 / 5.Punktspiel          
           
Jübarer TV - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 2:4        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
U.Drenkmann - G.Wefers 1:6  6:4  4:6 H.Kruse / S.Knoke - G.Wefers / M.Keune 6:3  3:6  7:5    
           
H.Kruse - T.Haak 0:6  3:6 S.Meyer / A.Riep - H.Gregor / D.Brohmann 3:6  4:6    
           
S.Knoke - H.Gregor 4:6  4:6        
      Sätze     5:9    
S.Meyer - D.Brohmann 6:0  6:1                                                                    Punkte  57:67    
           
           
2013 / Männer 30 / 4.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - TC Salzwedel 1924 II   6:0        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - D.Krause 6:1  6:0 G.Wefers / M.Keune - D.Krause / J.Malek 4:6 6:2 6:0    
           
G.Wefers - C.Kausch 7:5 7:6 H.Gregor / D.Brohmann - C.Kausch / R.Malek 4:6 6:0 6:1    
           
H.Gregor - M.Schulz  6:4  6:2         
      Sätze     10:2    
D.Brohmann - R.Malek 6:2  6:0                                                                    Punkte  82:35    
           
           
2013 / Männer 30 / 3.Punktspiel          
           
SV Winterfeld - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
R.Ohk - A.Haak 6:3  6:0 R.Ohk / D.Piepenburg - A.Haak / M.Keune 4:6  5:7    
           
D.Piepenburg - H.Gregor 6:0  6:1 U.Piepenburg / J.Gedtke - H.Gregor / D. Brohmann 7:6  7:5    
           
U.Piepenburg - D.Brohmann 6:1  6:3        
      Sätze     10:2    
R.Sensenschmidt - M.Keune 6:4  6:4                                                                    Punkte  73:40    
           
           
2013 / Männer 30 / 2.Punktspiel          
           
TC GW Gardelegen II - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 3:3        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
C.Reineke - C.Palutke 6:1  6:3 C.Reineke / M.Schönfeld - C.Palutke / M.Keune 6:0  6:0    
           
M.Schönfeld - A.Haak 1:6  6:7 K.Riewe / M.Benz - A.Haak / H.Gregor 2:6  3:6    
           
K.Riewe - H.Gregor 7:6  6:4        
      Sätze     6:6    
M.Benz - D.Brohmann 0:6  1:6                                                                    Punkte  50:51    
           
           
2013 / Männer 30 / 1.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - TSV Arendsee    5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
A.Haak - T.Kasper 6:3  6:0 A.Haak / M.Keune - T.Kasper / C.Otto 6:4  3:6  3:6    
           
G.Wefers - C.Otto  6:2  3:6  6:4 H.Gregor / D.Brohmann - G.Heiser / K.-H. Schilling 6:0  6:0    
           
H.Gregor - G.Heiser  6:2  6:3         
      Sätze     11:3    
D.Brohmann - K.-H.Schilling 6:0  6:2                                                                    Punkte  75:38