Kreisliga Altmark West 2014

2014 / Männer 40 / Spiel Platz 3          
           
TC Arendsee - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 1:5        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
E.Führ - A.Haak 6:7  5:7 E.Führ / K.-H.Schilling - A.Haak / S.Schwarzer 4:6  3:6    
           
N.Böttcher - H.Müller 4:6  2:6 N.Böttcher / B.Kasper - H.Müller / H.Gassel 6:4  1:6  6:4    
           
K.-H.Schilling - S.Schwarzer 3:6  6:7        
      Sätze     2:11    
B.Kasper - H.Gassel 2:6  1:6                                                                    Punkte  49:77    
           
           
2014 / Männer 40 / 3.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - TC Arendsee 5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
H.Müller - G.Heiser 6:4  6:1 H.Müller / J.Pehlke - G.Heiser / Gölden 4:6  6:7    
           
S.Gaile - Gölden 6:1  6:1 S.Gaile / S.Schwarzer - Kreutzer / K.H.Schilling 6:1 6:1    
           
M.Brohmann - Kreutzer 6:2  6:0        
      Sätze     10:2    
S.Schwarzer - K.-H.Schilling 6:3  6:1                                                                    Punkte  70:28    
           
           
2014 / Männer 40 / 2.Punktspiel          
           
TC Rohrberg - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
V.Dally - H.Müller 6:3  6:4 V.Dally / B.Stappenbeck - H.Müller / M.Brohmann 6:4  6:4    
           
B.Stappenbeck - M.Brohmann 6:1 4:6 (10:4) D.Schulz / J.Krause - J.Pehlke / H.Gassel 3:6  3:6    
           
D.Schulz - J.Pehlke 6:3  6:0         
      Sätze     10:3    
J.Krause - H.Gassel 6:3  6:3                                                                     Punkte  74:47    
           
           
2014 / Männer 40 / 1.Punktspiel          
           
SV Winterfeld - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 5:1        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
U.Piepenburg - T.Haak 6:2  6:1 U.Piepenburg / K.Augustin - T.Haak / S.Schwarzer 6:0  6:2    
           
H.-J.Gedtke - H.Gregor 4:6  6:0  6:4 H.Radtke / H.-J.Gedtke - H.Gregor / J.-U.Berndt 6:4  6:2    
           
K.Augustin - J.-U.Berndt 6:7  6:4  6:7        
      Sätze     11:4    
J.Stowitschek - S.Schwarzer 2:6  6:0  6:0                                                                    Punkte  84:45    
           
           

Kreisliga Altmark West 2013

2013 / Männer 40 / 3.Punktspiel          
           
TC Arendsee - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. 1:5        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
E.Führ - G.Wefers 3:6  4:6 E.Führ / G.Krüger - G.Wefers / H.Gassel 5:7  4:6    
           
N.Böttcher - H.Müller 2:6  0:6 B.Kasper / K.H.Schilling - H.Müller / S.Schwarzer 6:4  2:6  6:3    
           
K.H.Schilling - S.Schwarzer 3:6  5:7        
      Sätze     3:11    
G.Krüger - H.Gassel 6:3  3:6  6:7                                                                    Punkte  55:80    
           
           
2013 / Männer 40 / 2.Punktspiel          
           
TC 1993 Kalbe/M. - TC Rohrberg   3:3        
           
Einzel   Doppel      
           
G.Wefers - V.Dally 3:6  2:6 A.Haak / H.Müller - V.Dally / H.Licht 6:7  6:0  7:5    
           
H.Müller - B.Stappenbeck  1:6 4:6 G.Wefers / S.Schwarzer - B.Stappenbeck / T.Junghans 6:0  6:3    
           
T.Haak - H.Licht  6:2  6:2         
      Sätze     7:7    
S.Schwarzer - T.Junghans 6:4  3:6 5:7                                                                    Punkte  67:60    
           
           
2013 / Männer 40 / 1.Punktspiel          
           
TC GW Gardelegen  - TC 1993 Kalbe/M. abgesagt/Regen